Updated May 12, 2017  2:33 P.M.   -   77 Registered Riders            
  Last Name First Name City State Solo Tandem High Low Confirmed * TS
1 Abuhan Kemal Benicia CA       E -
2 Alameda Jr Enrique Fresno CA       E -
3 Auriemma Philip Fremont CA     E -
4 Bennett Christina Templeton CA     E -
5 Bennett Michael Templeton CA     E -
6 Berthillier Alexis Mountain View CA     E -
7 Bixler Xenia Grover Beach CA     E -
8 Bouchard Gilles Los Altos CA     E -
9 Boykins Terri Los Angeles CA     M -
10 Bragg Lawrence Sacramento CA     E -
11 Burns David Granite Bay CA     E -
12 Cabeliza Jerry San Jose CA       E -
13 Cammell Russell San Bernadino CA     M -
14 Cassel Doug Lincoln CA     E S
15 Cernac Tom Santa Cruz CA     E XL
16 Chew Andrew San Mateo CA       E -
17 Coe John Redding CA       E L
18 Cox John Santa Maria CA       E -
19 Dang Dzung San Jose CA       E -
20 Dinh Joseph San Francisco CA       E -
21 Dugan Ryan Fullerton CA     E -
22 Erbes Allan Los Gatos CA       E -
23 Esch Bob San Diego CA     E -
24 Fields Ron El Cajon CA     E -
25 Fishbein Eric San Luis Obispo CA       E -
26 Franklin Ranay Clovis CA       E -
27 Frederick Matthew San Francisco CA       E -
28 Gonzales Geoffrey Fresno CA       E -
29 Gray Oscar Carmel Valley CA     E -
30 Hill Craig Burlingame CA       E -
31 Hill Yi-Hui Burlingame CA       E -
32 Hjort Eric Oakland CA     E -
33 Ho Byron San Francisco CA       E -
34 Hoff Richard Sanger CA       E -
35 Hunter Wayne Clovis CA     M -
36 Irvine Ed San Jose CA     E -
37 Jacobson Rick Van Nuys CA     E -
38 Jeong David San Francisco CA       E -
39 Klebanoff Jack Walnut Creek CA     E -
40 Kurihara Tara Oakland CA     E -
41 Lor Pheng Sacramento CA     E -
42 Mann Deirdre Whittier CA       E -
43 Marsahll John Newport Coast CA       E -
44 Martinez Anthony Cherry Valley CA     E -
45 Matherly Greg Encinitas CA       E -
46 Mazzeo Tony Escondido CA   M -
47 McDaniel Kirsten Campbell CA     E -
48 Merrill Peter Sunnyvale CA     E -
49 Miller Peg San Jose CA     E -
50 Moore Leonard Aptos CA     E -
51 Morris Thomas Sonoma CA       E -
52 Ngo Christopher Fresno CA       E -
53 Olson Greg Gresham OR     M -
54 Parthasarathy Amulya Dublin CA     E -
55 Pettett Jim Cave Creek AZ     M -
56 Pon Lawrence Oakland CA     E M
57 Punongbayan Deo Monrovia CA       E -
58 Ramos Rob Folsomn CA       E L
59 Reitz Richard Las Vegas NV     M L
60 Rendon Shangrila Hawthorne CA     E -
61 Rivera Abel Tehachapi CA     E -
62 Roecken Charles Castro Valley CA     E 2M
63 Ross Eric Bakersfield CA     E L
64 Sanchez Philip San Francisco CA       E -
65 Scott Don Auburn CA       E L
66 Shoemaker Ken Los Altos Hills CA     E -
67 Sturgill Mike Phoenix AZ     E -
68 Too Justin San Jose CA       E -
69 Velasquez Vincent Fresno CA       E -
70 Vlasveld Paul San Jose CA     E -
71 Wada Sakae El Cerrito CA       E -
72 Wennerstrom Diana Escondido CA   M -
73 Will Randy Paradise CA     M -
74 Willner Adam Mill Valley CA     E L
75 Zambroski Raymond Solana Beach CA       E -
76 Zimmerman Steve Bakersfield CA     E M
                       
77 Bushnell Bill Sunnyvale CA eBike     E -